Cloetens/Lambrecht - U18

Ploeg sponsors

adv 03 Cloetens broekspons  Lambrecht U16
   
   
   
   
   

 

Ploegfoto

U18 tv1

 

Ploegsamenstelling

 u18 2017

Trainer-Coach: Peter Lambregt

Ploegverantwoordelijke:

Trainingsuren

Maandag 19u00-20u30 in Sportdoze
Woensdag 19u00-20u30 in d'Hoogploate

Speelkalender

 

CodeDatumTijdThuisUitReeksAccommodatie
WVJ1831AJG01 02-09-2017 16.00 "Au Pingouin" Basket Blankenberge J18 A Rapid Langemark J18 A U18 Jongens Prov West-Vlaanderen A Zaal d'Hoogploate
WVJ1831AKJ02 09-09-2017 16.30 Dienstenaanhuis Lions Zedelgem J18 A "Au Pingouin" Basket Blankenberge J18 A U18 Jongens Prov West-Vlaanderen A Sportcentrum "De Bosserij"
WVJ1831AJM03 16-09-2017 16.00 "Au Pingouin" Basket Blankenberge J18 A Racing Brugge J18 B U18 Jongens Prov West-Vlaanderen A Zaal d'Hoogploate
WVJ1831AAJ04 24-09-2017 14.45 Basketclub Red Sharks Koekelare J18 A "Au Pingouin" Basket Blankenberge J18 A U18 Jongens Prov West-Vlaanderen A Gemeentelijke Sporthal Koekelare
WVJ1831AJC05 30-09-2017 16.00 "Au Pingouin" Basket Blankenberge J18 A Melco Ieper J18 B U18 Jongens Prov West-Vlaanderen A Zaal d'Hoogploate
WVJ1831AHJ06 08-10-2017 09.00 Jong BT Holstra Wevelgem J18 B "Au Pingouin" Basket Blankenberge J18 A U18 Jongens Prov West-Vlaanderen A Gemeentelijke Sporthal Moorsele
WVJ1831AJF07 14-10-2017 16.00 "Au Pingouin" Basket Blankenberge J18 A Kon BC Gistel Oostende Duva Fruit J18 C U18 Jongens Prov West-Vlaanderen A Zaal d'Hoogploate
WVJ1831AJL08 21-10-2017 16.00 "Au Pingouin" Basket Blankenberge J18 A K-Basketteam Kortrijk J18 B U18 Jongens Prov West-Vlaanderen A Zaal d'Hoogploate
WVJ1831ADJ09 29-10-2017 13.00 Kon BC Gistel Oostende Duva Fruit J18 B "Au Pingouin" Basket Blankenberge J18 A U18 Jongens Prov West-Vlaanderen A De Koninklijke stallingen Stedelijk Sportcentrum
WVJ1831AJN10 04-11-2017 16.00 "Au Pingouin" Basket Blankenberge J18 A Basket Tielt J18 A U18 Jongens Prov West-Vlaanderen A Zaal d'Hoogploate
WVJ1831AIJ11 18-11-2017 12.45 Wytewa Roeselare J18 A "Au Pingouin" Basket Blankenberge J18 A U18 Jongens Prov West-Vlaanderen A Sporthal Schiervelde
WVJ1831AJE12 02-12-2017 16.00 "Au Pingouin" Basket Blankenberge J18 A Mibac Middelkerke J18 A U18 Jongens Prov West-Vlaanderen A Zaal d'Hoogploate
WVJ1831ABJ13 16-12-2017 16.30 Basket HEXIA ZwevegemDeerlijk J18 B "Au Pingouin" Basket Blankenberge J18 A U18 Jongens Prov West-Vlaanderen A Gaverhal
WVJ1831AJK15 06-01-2018 16.00 "Au Pingouin" Basket Blankenberge J18 A Dienstenaanhuis Lions Zedelgem J18 A U18 Jongens Prov West-Vlaanderen A Zaal d'Hoogploate
WVJ1831AMJ16 13-01-2018 14.00 Racing Brugge J18 B "Au Pingouin" Basket Blankenberge J18 A U18 Jongens Prov West-Vlaanderen A KTA Brugge
WVJ1831AJA17 20-01-2018 16.00 "Au Pingouin" Basket Blankenberge J18 A Basketclub Red Sharks Koekelare J18 A U18 Jongens Prov West-Vlaanderen A Zaal d'Hoogploate
BWVJ18160901 27-01-2018 16.00 "Au Pingouin" Basket Blankenberge J18 A Kon BC Gistel Oostende Duva Fruit J18 C Beker West-Vlaanderen U18 Jongens 1/16 finale Zaal d'Hoogploate
WVJ1831AJH19 03-02-2018 16.00 "Au Pingouin" Basket Blankenberge J18 A Jong BT Holstra Wevelgem J18 B U18 Jongens Prov West-Vlaanderen A Zaal d'Hoogploate
WVJ1831AFJ20 17-02-2018 13.00 Kon BC Gistel Oostende Duva Fruit J18 C "Au Pingouin" Basket Blankenberge J18 A U18 Jongens Prov West-Vlaanderen A De Koninklijke stallingen Stedelijk Sportcentrum
WVJ1831ALJ21 24-02-2018 11.30 K-Basketteam Kortrijk J18 B "Au Pingouin" Basket Blankenberge J18 A U18 Jongens Prov West-Vlaanderen A Sporthal HIEPSO - Campus Drie Hofsteden
WVJ1831AJD22 03-03-2018 16.00 "Au Pingouin" Basket Blankenberge J18 A Kon BC Gistel Oostende Duva Fruit J18 B U18 Jongens Prov West-Vlaanderen A Zaal d'Hoogploate
WVJ1831AGJ14 11-03-2018 10.30 Rapid Langemark J18 A "Au Pingouin" Basket Blankenberge J18 A U18 Jongens Prov West-Vlaanderen A Sportcentrum Langemark-Poelkapelle
WVJ1831ANJ23 17-03-2018 16.00 Basket Tielt J18 A "Au Pingouin" Basket Blankenberge J18 A U18 Jongens Prov West-Vlaanderen A Stedelijke Sporthal Tielt
WVJ1831AJI24 24-03-2018 16.00 "Au Pingouin" Basket Blankenberge J18 A Wytewa Roeselare J18 A U18 Jongens Prov West-Vlaanderen A Zaal d'Hoogploate
WVJ1831AEJ25 07-04-2018 14.00 Mibac Middelkerke J18 A "Au Pingouin" Basket Blankenberge J18 A U18 Jongens Prov West-Vlaanderen A Sporhal De Branding
WVJ1831AJB26 14-04-2018 16.00 "Au Pingouin" Basket Blankenberge J18 A Basket HEXIA ZwevegemDeerlijk J18 B U18 Jongens Prov West-Vlaanderen A Zaal d'Hoogploate
WVJ1831ACJ18 21-04-2018 15.00 Melco Ieper J18 B "Au Pingouin" Basket Blankenberge J18 A U18 Jongens Prov West-Vlaanderen A Stedelijke Sporthal Ieper